Aprobados en los exámenes de acceso a la Universidad

|

comisión delegada 10
Alvariño Domínguez Mar
Anca López Iván
Cáliz Melero Jessica
Colón Leira Sergio
Combarro Souto Irene
Cordero Barreiro Elena María
Docampo Goyenechea Xabier
Ferreiro Rodríguez Martina
Filgueiras Baamonde Lorena
Fontela Rodríguez Uxía
García Bermúdez Irene
González Fontán Á n g e l a
González Salutregui Sergio
Goyanes Irigoyen Laura
Hermida Pato María
Manivesa Dopico Blanca
Marín Retamal Liz Ahinoa
Martínez Estévez Sabela
Martínez Porta Miguel
Miño Rodríguez Adrián
Mouriño Caamaño Alejandro
Otero Bermúdez Antón
Pena Saavedra Carlos Martín
Tellado Martínez Aarón
Trillo Valeiro Jorge
Villar Loureiro Bruno
Yáñez Gutiérrez María

 

comisión delegada 11
Anidos Castro Uxía
Antón Alvariño Jorge
Castro Ramos Alejandra
Castro Sánchez Andrea
Conde Castro Adrián
Cribeiro Pérez Vanesa
Deive García Antón
Diatta Josette
Dopico Ponce Alejandro
Durán Veiga Andrea
Fernández Caamaño Christian
Fernández Lópes Álex
Fernández Rodríguez Alba
Ferrández Bellas Raúl
Fraga Castrillón Noemí
Gabeiras López María
Galdo López Laura
García Tembrás Daniel
González Soto Sofía
Goyos Rizo Emiel Carid
Hormigos Vázquez Antía

Leira Carpente Pablo
López Puentes Kevin
Maceiras Seijo Paula
Marín Fernández Miguel
Martínez Blanco Nahum
Novo Viqueira Alba
Núñez Navarro Alberto
Otero Corral Iria
Pedrosa Paz Pablo
Permuy Uría Alberto
Picos Pérez Noemí
Plana Martínez Christian
Puentes Arnoso Alicia
Raposo Caruncho Pepe
Rendueles Ares Natalia
Rodríguez Parapar Adriana
Rodríguez Parapar Estefanía
Santalla Prieto Emilio César
Souto Fernández Iria
Teijeiro Couselo Daniel
Vega Neira Marina
Vila Plana Sergio
Vizcaíno Roca Laura
Vizoso Blanco María Abril

 

comisión delegada 14
Bermúdez Álvarez Gabriel
Borda Roca Silvia Elba
Bouso Paz Sara
Cerrato Agrelo Adela
Dilami Bouizri Fátima
Fernández Ben José
Fernández González Iván
Fernández Morado Alba
García Vicente Tamara
Granda Márquez Ariel Alexandra
Insua Noguerol Pablo
Lago Nodar Nuria
Lomba Hermida Tania
Mariño Muriel Raquel
Méndez Fernández Sergio
Orol Tallón Pablo
Peláez Vale Julia
Pernas Polo Sara
Pico Vila Yaiza
Pita Couto Iván
Ramil Trasancos Jesús Manuel
Saborido Castro Rosa María
Santos Pérez Francisco José
Suárez Fernández Antonio Manuel
Valle Castro Susana
Vázquez Guerra Lorena

Aprobados en los exámenes de acceso a la Universidad